Iñigo Elosegui
0 sources
Iñigo Elosegui
Summary
Iñigo Elosegui is a human[1]. He was born in Bilbao[2]. He was born on March 6, 1998[3]. He worked as a sport cyclist[4]. He ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (804 views/month, #7,300 of 1,000,298).[5]
Key Facts
- Iñigo Elosegui's place of birth was Bilbao[2].
- Iñigo Elosegui was born on March 6, 1998[3].
- Iñigo Elosegui held citizenship in Spain[6].
- Iñigo Elosegui's professions included sport cyclist[4].
- Iñigo Elosegui is recorded as male[7].
- Iñigo Elosegui's instance of is recorded as human[8].
- Iñigo Elosegui's member of sports team is recorded as Equipo Kern Pharma[9].
- Iñigo Elosegui's Commons category is recorded as Íñigo Elosegui[10].
- Iñigo Elosegui's sport is recorded as road bicycle racing[11].
- Iñigo Elosegui's family name is recorded as Elosegui[12].
- Iñigo Elosegui's given name is recorded as Iñigo[13].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2023 UCI World Ranking[14].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2024 UCI World Ranking[15].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2025 UCI World Ranking[16].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2018 UCI Europe Tour[17].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2022 UCI World Ranking[18].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2020 UCI World Ranking[19].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2019 UCI World Ranking[20].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2018 UCI World Ranking[21].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2025 UCI Europe Tour[22].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2024 UCI Europe Tour[23].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2023 UCI Europe Tour[24].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2022 UCI Europe Tour[25].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2019 UCI Europe Tour[26].
- Iñigo Elosegui's participant in is recorded as 2020 UCI Europe Tour[27].
Body
Origins and Family
Born in Bilbao[2], Iñigo Elosegui… he was born on March 6, 1998[3].
Career and Affiliations
Iñigo Elosegui's professions included sport cyclist[4].
Why It Matters
Iñigo Elosegui ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (804 views/month, #7,300 of 1,000,298).[5] He has Wikipedia articles in 6 language editions, a strong signal of global cultural recognition.[28] He is known by 10 alternative names across languages and contexts.[29]
FAQs
Where was Iñigo Elosegui born?
Born in Bilbao[2], Iñigo Elosegui…
What did Iñigo Elosegui do for work?
Iñigo Elosegui worked as sport cyclist[4].