Götz Schubert
0 sources
Götz Schubert
Summary
Götz Schubert is a human[1]. Born in Pirna[2], he… he was born on February 13, 1963[3]. He worked as a stage actor[4], film actor[5], and actor[6]. He ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (465 views/month, #7,297 of 1,000,298).[7]
Key Facts
- Born in Pirna[2], Götz Schubert…
- Götz Schubert was born on February 13, 1963[3].
- Götz Schubert held citizenship in Germany[8].
- Götz Schubert held citizenship in German Democratic Republic[9].
- Götz Schubert worked as a stage actor[4].
- Götz Schubert's professions included film actor[5].
- Götz Schubert's professions included actor[6].
- Götz Schubert received the Q141398032[10].
- Götz Schubert is recorded as male[11].
- Götz Schubert's instance of is recorded as human[12].
- Götz Schubert's Commons category is recorded as Götz Schubert[13].
- Götz Schubert's family name is recorded as Schubert[14].
- Götz Schubert's given name is recorded as Götz[15].
- Götz Schubert's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as German[16].
- Götz Schubert's P14750 is recorded as BBAB-E772-0955-0501-90AF[17].
Body
Origins and Family
Götz Schubert's place of birth was Pirna[2]. He was born on February 13, 1963[3].
Career and Affiliations
Recorded occupations include stage actor[4], film actor[5], and actor[6].
Recognition
Götz Schubert received the Q141398032[10].
Why It Matters
Götz Schubert ranks in the top 0.73% of human entities by monthly Wikipedia readership (465 views/month, #7,297 of 1,000,298).[7] He is known by 10 alternative names across languages and contexts.[18]
FAQs
Where was Götz Schubert born?
Götz Schubert's place of birth was Pirna[2].
What did Götz Schubert do for work?
Götz Schubert worked as stage actor[4], film actor[5], and actor[6].
What awards did Götz Schubert receive?
Honors received include Q141398032[10].