Kōji Shinasaka
0 sources
Kōji Shinasaka
Summary
Kōji Shinasaka is a human[1]. He was born on January 6, 1970[2]. He worked as a mangaka[3].
Key Facts
- Kōji Shinasaka was born on January 6, 1970[2].
- Kōji Shinasaka held citizenship in Japan[4].
- Kōji Shinasaka's professions included mangaka[3].
- A notable work attributed to Kōji Shinasaka is Tōhai[5].
- Kōji Shinasaka is recorded as male[6].
- Kōji Shinasaka's instance of is recorded as human[7].
- Kōji Shinasaka's given name is recorded as Kōji[8].
- Kōji Shinasaka's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as Japanese[9].
- Kōji Shinasaka's name in native language is recorded as 志名坂高次[10].
- Kōji Shinasaka's name in kana is recorded as しなさか こうじ[11].
- Kōji Shinasaka's blood type is recorded as Q19831451[12].
- Kōji Shinasaka's copyright status as a creator is recorded as works protected by copyrights[13].
- Kōji Shinasaka's social media followers is recorded as {'unit': '1', 'amount': '+1665'}[14].
- Kōji Shinasaka's social media followers is recorded as {'unit': '1', 'amount': '+1641'}[15].
Body
Origins and Family
Kōji Shinasaka was born on January 6, 1970[2].
Career and Affiliations
Kōji Shinasaka's professions included mangaka[3].
Works and Contributions
A notable work attributed to Kōji Shinasaka is Tōhai[5].
FAQs
What did Kōji Shinasaka do for work?
Kōji Shinasaka worked as mangaka[3].