Job Hanmer
0 sources
Job Hanmer
Summary
Job Hanmer is a human[1]. He was born on December 4, 1749[2]. He died on April 1814[3].
Key Facts
- Job Hanmer was born on December 4, 1749[2].
- Job Hanmer died on April 1814[3].
- Job Hanmer's father was Walden Hanmer[4].
- Job Hanmer's mother was Anne Graham[5].
- Job Hanmer was married to Maria Syer[6].
- A child of Job Hanmer was Thomas Job Syer Hanmer[7].
- Job Hanmer is recorded as male[8].
- Job Hanmer's instance of is recorded as human[9].
- Job Hanmer's given name is recorded as Job[10].
Body
Origins and Family
Job Hanmer was born on December 4, 1749[2]. His father was Walden Hanmer[4]. His mother was Anne Graham[5].
Personal Life
Among Job Hanmer's spouses was Maria Syer[6]. A child of him was Thomas Job Syer Hanmer[7].
Death and Burial
Job Hanmer died on April 1814[3].
FAQs
Who were Job Hanmer's parents?
Job Hanmer's father was Walden Hanmer[4]. Job Hanmer's mother was Anne Graham[5].
Who was Job Hanmer married to?
Job Hanmer's spouses include Maria Syer[6].