Jim Jansen
0 sources
Jim Jansen
Summary
Jim Jansen is a human[1]. Born in Salt Lake City[2], he… he was born on July 27, 1945[3]. He worked as an actor[4].
Key Facts
- Jim Jansen's place of birth was Salt Lake City[2].
- Jim Jansen was born on July 27, 1945[3].
- Jim Jansen held citizenship in United States[5].
- English was Jim Jansen's native language[6].
- Jim Jansen's professions included actor[4].
- Jim Jansen is recorded as male[7].
- Jim Jansen's instance of is recorded as human[8].
- Jim Jansen's family name is recorded as Jansen[9].
- Jim Jansen's given name is recorded as Jim[10].
- Jim Jansen's languages spoken, written or signed is recorded as English[11].
- Jim Jansen's writing language is recorded as English[12].
Body
Origins and Family
Jim Jansen was born in Salt Lake City[2]. He was born on July 27, 1945[3]. English was his native language[6].
Career and Affiliations
Jim Jansen's professions included actor[4].
FAQs
Where was Jim Jansen born?
Born in Salt Lake City[2], Jim Jansen…
What did Jim Jansen do for work?
Jim Jansen worked as actor[4].