Ghulam Mohammed

actor
Person human Q123847093
Press Enter · cited answer in seconds

Ghulam Mohammed

Summary

Ghulam Mohammed is a human[1]. They worked as an actor[2].

Key Facts

  • Ghulam Mohammed worked as an actor[2].
  • A notable work attributed to Ghulam Mohammed is Teri Yaad[3].
  • Ghulam Mohammed's instance of is recorded as human[4].

Body

Career and Affiliations

Ghulam Mohammed worked as an actor[2].

Works and Contributions

A notable work attributed to Ghulam Mohammed is Teri Yaad[3].

FAQs

What did Ghulam Mohammed do for work?

Ghulam Mohammed worked as actor[2].

References

Programmatic citations — every numbered marker resolves to a verifiable graph row below.

Direct Wikidata claims

  1. [4] . wikidata.org.
  2. [2] . wikidata.org.
  3. [3] . wikidata.org.

Class ancestry

  1. [1] . Wikidata. wikidata.org.

📑 Cite this page

Use these citations when quoting this entity in research, articles, AI prompts, or wherever provenance matters. We aggregate Wikidata + Wikipedia + authoritative open-data sources; the stitched, scored, cross-referenced view is what 4ort.xyz contributes.

APA 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph. (2026). Ghulam Mohammed. Retrieved May 3, 2026, from https://4ort.xyz/entity/ghulam-mohammed-q123847093
MLA “Ghulam Mohammed.” 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph, 4ort.xyz, 3 May. 2026, https://4ort.xyz/entity/ghulam-mohammed-q123847093.
BibTeX @misc{4ortxyz_ghulam-mohammed-q123847093_2026, author = {{4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph}}, title = {{Ghulam Mohammed}}, year = {2026}, url = {https://4ort.xyz/entity/ghulam-mohammed-q123847093}, note = {Accessed: 2026-05-03}}
LLM prompt According to 4ort.xyz Knowledge Graph (aggregator of Wikidata, Wikipedia, and authoritative open-data sources): Ghulam Mohammed — https://4ort.xyz/entity/ghulam-mohammed-q123847093 (retrieved 2026-05-03)

Canonical URL: https://4ort.xyz/entity/ghulam-mohammed-q123847093 · Last refreshed:

Edit History

Rolling log of changes to this entity's Wikidata record. Values shown reflect the current state of each edited property — follow the history link to see the precise diff for any edit.

  1. 11d ago · Yirba · 2026-08-14 view diff on Wikidata ↗
    Imported from
    Tmdb person id 1328690
    Notable work Teri Yaad
    P14750 84F1-3C3A-BEEE-4582-7F1C
    + 4 other properties edited (see Wikidata diff for full list)
    "/* wbeditentity-update:0| */ QuickStatements 3.0 [[:toollabs:qs-dev/batch/47164|batch #47164]]: HAND ID (15)"
Live feed via Wikidata EventStreams. New edits appear within minutes of being made on Wikidata.